LASystems
PROMOTIONS CATALOGUE NEW PRODUCTS
 
 
 
 
ASSMANN Electronic (203)
Show only in stock:
Order by price: Sort products ascendingly by price Sort products descendingly by price

ASSMANN Electronic 10m E2000 (APC) - E2000 (APC) Singlemode LSOH fiber optic cable

AL-9E2000-10I-DM

ASSMANN Electronic 10m E2000 (APC) - E2000 (APC) Singlemode LSOH fiber optic cable
10m, E2000 (APC) - E2000 (APC), Singlemode, LSOH
Details
€ 128.04 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic 10m E2000 (APC) - LC Singlemode LSOH fiber optic cable

AL-9E2000LC-10I-DM

ASSMANN Electronic 10m E2000 (APC) - LC Singlemode LSOH fiber optic cable
10m, E2000 (APC) - LC, Singlemode, LSOH
Details
€ 86.01 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic 10m E2000 (APC) - SC Singlemode LSOH fiber optic cable

AL-9E2000SC-10I-DM

ASSMANN Electronic 10m E2000 (APC) - SC Singlemode LSOH fiber optic cable
10m, E2000 (APC) - SC, Singlemode, LSOH
Details
€ 86.01 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic 15m E2000 (APC) - SC Singlemode LSOH fiber optic cable

AL-9E2000SC-15I-DM

ASSMANN Electronic 15m E2000 (APC) - SC Singlemode LSOH fiber optic cable
15m, E2000 (APC) - SC, Singlemode, LSOH
Details
€ 93.53 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic 1m E2000 (APC) - E2000 (APC) Singlemode LSOH fiber optic cable

AL-9E2000-01I-DM

ASSMANN Electronic 1m E2000 (APC) - E2000 (APC) Singlemode LSOH fiber optic cable
1m, E2000 (APC) - E2000 (APC), Singlemode, LSOH
Details
€ 126.23 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic 1m E2000 (APC) - LC Singlemode LSOH fiber optic cable

AL-9E2000LC-01I-DM

ASSMANN Electronic 1m E2000 (APC) - LC Singlemode LSOH fiber optic cable
1m, E2000 (APC) - LC, Singlemode, LSOH
Details
€ 72.53 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic 20m E2000 (APC) - E2000 (APC) Singlemode LSOH fiber optic cable

AL-9E2000-20I-DM

ASSMANN Electronic 20m E2000 (APC) - E2000 (APC) Singlemode LSOH fiber optic cable
20m, E2000 (APC) - E2000 (APC), Singlemode, LSOH
Details
€ 138.22 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic 20m E2000 (APC) - LC Singlemode LSOH fiber optic cable

AL-9E2000LC-20I-DM

ASSMANN Electronic 20m E2000 (APC) - LC Singlemode LSOH fiber optic cable
20m, E2000 (APC) - LC, Singlemode, LSOH
Details
€ 101.04 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic 20m E2000 (APC) - SC Singlemode LSOH fiber optic cable

AL-9E2000SC-20I-DM

ASSMANN Electronic 20m E2000 (APC) - SC Singlemode LSOH fiber optic cable
20m, E2000 (APC) - SC, Singlemode, LSOH
Details
€ 101.04 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic 25m E2000 (APC) - SC Singlemode LSOH fiber optic cable

AL-9E2000SC-25I-DM

ASSMANN Electronic 25m E2000 (APC) - SC Singlemode LSOH fiber optic cable
25m, E2000 (APC) - SC, Singlemode, LSOH
Details
€ 108.54 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic 2m E2000 (8° APC) - SC (PC) fiber optic cable

AL-9E2000SC-02I

ASSMANN Electronic 2m E2000 (8° APC) - SC (PC) fiber optic cable
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, E2000 (8° APC) to SC (PC), Singlemode, 2m
Details
€ 46.95 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic 2m E2000 (APC) - SC Singlemode LSOH fiber optic cable

AL-9E2000SC-02I-DM

ASSMANN Electronic 2m E2000 (APC) - SC Singlemode LSOH fiber optic cable
2m, E2000 (APC) - SC, Singlemode, LSOH
Details
€ 74.04 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic 30m E2000 (APC) - E2000 (APC) Singlemode LSOH fiber optic cable

AL-9E2000-30I-DM

ASSMANN Electronic 30m E2000 (APC) - E2000 (APC) Singlemode LSOH fiber optic cable
30m, E2000 (APC) - E2000 (APC), Singlemode, LSOH
Details
€ 152.73 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic 30m E2000 (APC) - SC Singlemode LSOH fiber optic cable

AL-9E2000SC-30I-DM

ASSMANN Electronic 30m E2000 (APC) - SC Singlemode LSOH fiber optic cable
30m, E2000 (APC) - SC, Singlemode, LSOH
Details
€ 116.01 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic 3m E2000 (8° APC) - LC (PC) fiber optic cable

AL-9E2000LC-03I

ASSMANN Electronic 3m E2000 (8° APC) - LC (PC) fiber optic cable
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, E2000 (8° APC) - LC (PC), 9/125µ, Singlemode, Duplex
Details
€ 48.98 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic 3m E2000 (APC) - E2000 (APC) Singlemode LSOH fiber optic cable

AL-9E2000-03I-DM

ASSMANN Electronic 3m E2000 (APC) - E2000 (APC) Singlemode LSOH fiber optic cable
3m, E2000 (APC) - E2000 (APC), Singlemode, LSOH
Details
€ 117.65 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic 3m E2000 (APC) - LC Singlemode LSOH fiber optic cable

AL-9E2000LC-03I-DM

ASSMANN Electronic 3m E2000 (APC) - LC Singlemode LSOH fiber optic cable
3m, E2000 (APC) - LC, Singlemode, LSOH
Details
€ 75.52 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic 3m E2000 (APC) - SC Singlemode LSOH fiber optic cable

AL-9E2000SC-03I-DM

ASSMANN Electronic 3m E2000 (APC) - SC Singlemode LSOH fiber optic cable
3m, E2000 (APC) - SC, Singlemode, LSOH
Details
€ 75.52 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic 40m E2000 (APC) - LC Singlemode LSOH fiber optic cable

AL-9E2000LC-40I-DM

ASSMANN Electronic 40m E2000 (APC) - LC Singlemode LSOH fiber optic cable
40m, E2000 (APC) - LC, Singlemode, LSOH
Details
€ 131.04 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic 40m E2000 (APC) - SC Singlemode LSOH fiber optic cable

AL-9E2000SC-40I-DM

ASSMANN Electronic 40m E2000 (APC) - SC Singlemode LSOH fiber optic cable
40m, E2000 (APC) - SC, Singlemode, LSOH
Details
€ 131.04 *

Buy Now

Fiber optic cables

 1  2  3  4  5 ...  Next 
Bestsellers
ASSMANN Electronic OS1 SC/SC 2m fiber optic cable
ASSMANN Electronic OS1 SC/SC 2m fiber optic cable
Fiber Optic Patch Cord.
SC (APC) to SC (APC) Smode
Buy Now € 11.50
ASSMANN Electronic O...
You need help ?
CONTACT FORM Fill in our contact form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
Do not hesitate
to contact us.
PHONE +32 (0)2 4531312
Clientservice:
Tuesday: 10:00 - 19:00
Thursday: 10:00 - 15:00
Friday: 10:00 - 17:00
Saturday: 10:00 - 16:00.
EMAIL
CONTACT TERMS & CONDITIONS NEWSLETTER