LASystems
PROMOTIONS CATALOGUE NEW PRODUCTS
StarTech.com (73)
StarTech.com
Show only in stock:
Order by price: Sort products ascendingly by price Sort products descendingly by price

StarTech.com ACEAS7VGAGEK networking card

ACEAS7VGAGEK

StarTech.com ACEAS7VGAGEK networking card
StarTech.com Acer Aspire S7 Ultrabook HDMI to VGA and USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Accessory Bundle - Acer S7 Ultrabook Accessories...
Details
€ 67.75 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com EC1000S networking card

EC1000S

StarTech.com EC1000S networking card
1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card
Details
€ 48.45 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com EC2000S networking card

EC2000S

StarTech.com EC2000S networking card
Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card
Details
€ 146.02 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com HB30C3A1GE networking card

HB30C3A1GE

StarTech.com HB30C3A1GE networking card
StarTech.com USB-C to Ethernet Adapter - Gigabit - 3 Port USB C to USB Hub and Power Adapter - Thunderbolt 3 Compatible
Details
€ 61.06 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com HB30C3A1GEA networking card

HB30C3A1GEA

StarTech.com HB30C3A1GEA networking card
StarTech.com 3 Port USB C Hub w/ GbE - C to 3x A - USB 3.0 - White USB-C to USB Hub w/ Gigabit Ethernet - USB Port Expander...
Details
€ 45.53 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com HB30C3AGEPD networking card

HB30C3AGEPD

StarTech.com HB30C3AGEPD networking card
StarTech.com 3 Port USB C Hub w/ GbE & PD 2.0 - USB-C to 2x USB-A - USB 3.0 Hub - USB Port Expander - USB Port Hub w/ GbE...
Details
€ 59.02 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com HPC14VGAUGEK networking card

HPC14VGAUGEK

StarTech.com HPC14VGAUGEK networking card
StarTech.com HP Chromebook 14 HDMI to VGA and USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Accessory Bundle - HP Pavilion Chromebook 14 Accessories...
Details
€ 60.58 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com PCI100MMST networking card

PCI100MMST

StarTech.com PCI100MMST networking card
100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km
Details
€ 87.16 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com PEX10000SFP

PEX10000SFP

StarTech.com PEX10000SFP
StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Card - 10GbE Fiber Ethernet...
Details
€ 443.43 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com PEX10000SFPI networking card

PEX10000SFPI

StarTech.com PEX10000SFPI networking card
StarTech.com 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM - PCI Express 10G NIC w/ Open SFP+ - 10G Ethernet...
Details
€ 247.90 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com PEX10000SRI networking card

PEX10000SRI

StarTech.com PEX10000SRI networking card
StarTech.com 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM - PCI Express 10G NIC with Multimode...
Details
€ 397.49 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com PEX1000MMSC networking card

PEX1000MMSC

StarTech.com PEX1000MMSC networking card
1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m
Details
€ 148.65 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com PEX1000MMSC2 networking card

PEX1000MMSC2

StarTech.com PEX1000MMSC2 networking card
StarTech.com PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC - 550m - PCIe GbE Fiber Optic...
Details
€ 161.93 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com PEX1000SFP2 networking card

PEX1000SFP2

StarTech.com PEX1000SFP2 networking card
StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe GbE SFP Network Card Adapter NIC - Fiber...
Details
€ 161.90 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com PEX100S networking card

PEX100S

StarTech.com PEX100S networking card
1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card
Details
€ 20.07 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com PEX100SFP networking card

PEX100SFP

StarTech.com PEX100SFP networking card
StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP Network Adapter NIC - PCIe 10/100 SFP Fiber Optic Network Card -...
Details
€ 71.17 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com PEX10GSFP4I networking card

PEX10GSFP4I

StarTech.com PEX10GSFP4I networking card
StarTech.com Quad-Port SFP+ Server Network Card - PCI Express - Intel XL710 Chip
Details
€ 447.68 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com PEX20000SFPI networking card

PEX20000SFPI

StarTech.com PEX20000SFPI networking card
StarTech.com 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP+ - PCIe, Intel Chip - Dual-port 10G NIC - Fiber Ethernet Adapter...
Details
€ 330.55 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com PEX40GQSFDPI networking card

PEX40GQSFDPI

StarTech.com PEX40GQSFDPI networking card
StarTech.com Dual Port QSFP+ Server NIC Card - Intel XL710 Chip - 40gb NIC - PCIe Network Card - Network Interface Card -...
Details
€ 482.11 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com PEXUSB3S3GE networking card

PEXUSB3S3GE

StarTech.com PEXUSB3S3GE networking card
StarTech.com 3 Port PCI Express USB 3.0 Card + Gigabit Ethernet - Fits Standard & Low-Profile PCs - UASP Supported - Optional...
Details
€ 58.38 *

Buy Now

Networking Cards

 1  2  3  4  Next 
Bestsellers
Devolo dLAN 500 WiFi networking card
Devolo dLAN 500 WiFi networking card
Buy Now € 123.41
Devolo dLAN 500 WiFi...
HP Intel Ethernet I210-T1 GbE NIC
HP Intel Ethernet I210-T1 GbE NIC
Intel Ethernet I210-T1 GbE NIC
Enjoy Gigabit Ethernet networking that’s...
Buy Now € 36.58
HP Intel Ethernet I2...
Intel X540-T1
Intel X540-T1
Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T1
The Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter...
Buy Now € 374.81
Intel X540-T1
Intel PRO/1000 GT
Intel PRO/1000 GT
PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter PWLA8391GTBLK
Built on Intel lead-free technology, the Inte...
Buy Now € 30.03
Intel PRO/1000 GT
Intel X540-T2
Intel X540-T2
Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2
The Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter...
Buy Now € 562.57
Intel X540-T2
You need help ?
CONTACT FORM Fill in our contact form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
Do not hesitate
to contact us.
PHONE +32 (0)2 4531312
Clientservice:
Tuesday: 10:00 - 19:00
Thursday: 10:00 - 15:00
Friday: 10:00 - 17:00
Saturday: 10:00 - 16:00.
EMAIL
CONTACT TERMS & CONDITIONS NEWSLETTER