LASystems
PROMOTIONS CATALOGUE NEW PRODUCTS
StarTech.com (72)
StarTech.com
Show only in stock:
Order by price: Sort products ascendingly by price Sort products descendingly by price

StarTech.com 16 Port Low Profile RS232 PCI Express Serial Card - Cable Included networking card

PEX16S952LP

StarTech.com 16 Port Low Profile RS232 PCI Express Serial Card - Cable Included networking card
StarTech.com 16 Port Low Profile RS232 PCI Express Serial Card - Cable Included - PCIe RS232 Serial Card
Details
€ 385.94 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com ACEAS7VGAGEK networking card

ACEAS7VGAGEK

StarTech.com ACEAS7VGAGEK networking card
StarTech.com Acer Aspire S7 Ultrabook HDMI to VGA and USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Accessory Bundle - Acer S7 Ultrabook Accessories...
Details
€ 71.75 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com EC1000S networking card

EC1000S

StarTech.com EC1000S networking card
1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card
Details
€ 50.98 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com EC2000S networking card

EC2000S

StarTech.com EC2000S networking card
Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card
Details
€ 154.40 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com HB30C3A1GE networking card

HB30C3A1GE

StarTech.com HB30C3A1GE networking card
StarTech.com 3 Port USB C Hub w/ Gigabit Ethernet - C to 3x A - USB 3.0 Hub - Includes Power Adapter - USB Type C Hub - USB...
Details
€ 64.87 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com HB30C3A1GEA networking card

HB30C3A1GEA

StarTech.com HB30C3A1GEA networking card
StarTech.com 3 Port USB C Hub w/ GbE - C to 3x A - USB 3.0 - White USB-C to USB Hub w/ Gigabit Ethernet - USB Port Expander...
Details
€ 46.75 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com HB30C3AGEPD networking card

HB30C3AGEPD

StarTech.com HB30C3AGEPD networking card
StarTech.com 3 Port USB C Hub w/ GbE & PD 2.0 - USB-C to 2x USB-A - USB 3.0 Hub - USB Port Expander - USB Port Hub w/ GbE...
Details
€ 62.56 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com HPC14VGAUGEK networking card

HPC14VGAUGEK

StarTech.com HPC14VGAUGEK networking card
StarTech.com HP Chromebook 14 HDMI to VGA and USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Accessory Bundle - HP Pavilion Chromebook 14 Accessories...
Details
€ 64.18 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com MPEX300WN2X2 networking card

MPEX300WN2X2

StarTech.com MPEX300WN2X2 networking card
StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Wireless N Card - 300Mbps Mini PCIe 802.11b/g/n WiFi Adapter - 2T2R - PCI Express Half Mini...
Details
€ 20.46 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com PCI100MMSC networking card

PCI100MMSC

StarTech.com PCI100MMSC networking card
100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km
Details
€ 119.14 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com PCI100MMST networking card

PCI100MMST

StarTech.com PCI100MMST networking card
100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km
Details
€ 92.37 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com PCI300WN2X2 networking card

PCI300WN2X2

StarTech.com PCI300WN2X2 networking card
StarTech.com PCI Wireless N Adapter - 300 Mbps PCI 802.11 b/g/n Network Adapter Card – 2T2R 2.2 dBi - Desktop Card...
Details
€ 32.45 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com PEX10000SFP

PEX10000SFP

StarTech.com PEX10000SFP
StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Card - 10GbE Fiber Ethernet...
Details
€ 443.43 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com PEX10000SFPI networking card

PEX10000SFPI

StarTech.com PEX10000SFPI networking card
StarTech.com 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM - PCI Express 10G NIC w/ Open SFP+ - 10G Ethernet...
Details
€ 262.78 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com PEX10000SRI networking card

PEX10000SRI

StarTech.com PEX10000SRI networking card
StarTech.com 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM - PCI Express 10G NIC with Multimode...
Details
€ 466.31 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com PEX1000MMSC networking card

PEX1000MMSC

StarTech.com PEX1000MMSC networking card
1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m
Details
€ 157.55 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com PEX1000MMSC2 networking card

PEX1000MMSC2

StarTech.com PEX1000MMSC2 networking card
StarTech.com PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC - 550m - PCIe GbE Fiber Optic...
Details
€ 171.66 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com PEX1000SFP2 networking card

PEX1000SFP2

StarTech.com PEX1000SFP2 networking card
StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe GbE SFP Network Card Adapter NIC - Fiber...
Details
€ 171.61 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com PEX100S networking card

PEX100S

StarTech.com PEX100S networking card
1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card
Details
€ 20.90 *

Buy Now

StarTech.com PEX100SFP networking card

PEX100SFP

StarTech.com PEX100SFP networking card
StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP Network Adapter NIC - PCIe 10/100 SFP Fiber Optic Network Card -...
Details
€ 71.04 *

Buy Now

Networking cards

 1  2  3  4  Next 
Bestsellers
Devolo dLAN 500 AV Wireless+ Starter Kit networking card
Devolo dLAN 500 AV Wireless+ Starter Kit networking card
dLAN 500 AV Wireless+ Starter Kit, LAN, WLAN,...
The devolo wireless professional.- Whether WL...
Buy Now € 131.53
Devolo dLAN 500 AV W...
Devolo dLAN 500 WiFi networking card
Devolo dLAN 500 WiFi networking card
Buy Now € 123.31
Devolo dLAN 500 WiFi...
HP Intel Ethernet I210-T1 GbE NIC networking card
HP Intel Ethernet I210-T1 GbE NIC networking card
Intel Ethernet I210-T1 GbE NIC
Enjoy Gigabit Ethernet networking that’s...
Buy Now € 36.58
HP Intel Ethernet I2...
Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter networking card
Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter networking card
Two Gigabit Copper Server Connections in a Si...
Conserve valuable PCI Express (PCIe) server ...
Buy Now € 167.45
Intel PRO/1000 PT Du...
Intel X540-T1 networking card
Intel X540-T1 networking card
Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T1
The Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter...
Buy Now € 351.38
Intel X540-T1 networ...
You need help ?
CONTACT FORM Fill in our contact form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
Do not hesitate
to contact us.
PHONE +32 (0)2 4531312
Clientservice:
Tuesday: 10:00 - 19:00
Thursday: 10:00 - 15:00
Friday: 10:00 - 17:00
Saturday: 10:00 - 16:00.
EMAIL
CONTACT TERMS & CONDITIONS NEWSLETTER