LASystems
PROMOTIONS CATALOGUE NEW PRODUCTS
 
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis (3)
Allied Telesis
Show only in stock:
Order by price: Sort products ascendingly by price Sort products descendingly by price

Allied Telesis AT-QSFPSR4 network transceiver module

AT-QSFPSR4

Allied Telesis AT-QSFPSR4 network transceiver module
40G QSFP+ SR4, 850 nm, MMF
Details
€ 1,090.88 *

Buy Now

Allied Telesis AT-SP10ER40/I network transceiver module

990-003302-00

Allied Telesis AT-SP10ER40/I network transceiver module
SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-ER, 40km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. (-40 to 85°C)
Details
€ 3,076.69 *

Buy Now

Allied Telesis AT-STACKOP/9.0 network transceiver module

AT-STACKOP/9.0

Allied Telesis AT-STACKOP/9.0 network transceiver module
Optical Stacking Module 1310nm medium-haul 9km with SMF
Details
€ 2,122.17 *

Buy Now
ASSMANN Electronic (59)

ASSMANN Electronic DN-81000-02 network transceiver module

DN-81000-02

ASSMANN Electronic DN-81000-02 network transceiver module
Details
€ 31.88 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic DN-81004-01 network transceiver module

DN-81004-01

ASSMANN Electronic DN-81004-01 network transceiver module
SFP, 1.25 Gbps, 20km
Details
€ 44.56 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic DN-81010 network transceiver module

DN-81010

ASSMANN Electronic DN-81010 network transceiver module
Details
€ 28.36 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic DN-81011 network transceiver module

DN-81011

ASSMANN Electronic DN-81011 network transceiver module
Details
€ 26.17 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic DN-81012 network transceiver module

DN-81012

ASSMANN Electronic DN-81012 network transceiver module
Details
€ 80.02 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic DN-81013 network transceiver module

DN-81013

ASSMANN Electronic DN-81013 network transceiver module
Details
€ 34.12 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic DN-81014 network transceiver module

DN-81014

ASSMANN Electronic DN-81014 network transceiver module
Details
€ 70.47 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic DN-81101 network transceiver module

DN-81101

ASSMANN Electronic DN-81101 network transceiver module
Details
€ 27.29 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic DN-81113 network transceiver module

DN-81113

ASSMANN Electronic DN-81113 network transceiver module
Details
€ 30.53 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic GBIC (SFP) 10Gbps, 0.3km

DN-81200

ASSMANN Electronic GBIC (SFP) 10Gbps, 0.3km
Details
€ 52.01 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic GBIC (SFP) 10Gbps, 10.0km network transceiver module

DN-81201

ASSMANN Electronic GBIC (SFP) 10Gbps, 10.0km network transceiver module
Details
€ 106.81 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic GBIC (SFP) 155Mbps, 20km network transceiver module

DN-81114

ASSMANN Electronic GBIC (SFP) 155Mbps, 20km network transceiver module
Details
€ 34.22 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic HP mini GBIC (SFP) Modul,550m network transceiver module

DN-81000-01

ASSMANN Electronic HP mini GBIC (SFP) Modul,550m network transceiver module
Details
€ 31.90 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic HP mini GBIC (SFP) Module,20km network transceiver module

DN-81001-01

ASSMANN Electronic HP mini GBIC (SFP) Module,20km network transceiver module
Details
€ 31.50 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic MFB-F20 network transceiver module

MFB-F20

ASSMANN Electronic MFB-F20 network transceiver module
SFP-Port 100Base-FX, 1310nm, LC, Singlemode, 20km
Details
€ 38.91 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic MFB-F40 network transceiver module

MFB-F40

ASSMANN Electronic MFB-F40 network transceiver module
SFP-Port 100Base-FX, 1310nm, LC, Singlemode, 40km
Details
€ 45.87 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic MFB-F60 network transceiver module

MFB-F60

ASSMANN Electronic MFB-F60 network transceiver module
SFP-Port 100Base-FX, 1310nm, LC, Singlemode, 60km
Details
€ 46.72 *

Buy Now

Network Transceiver Modules

 1  2  3  4  5 ...  Next 
Bestsellers
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= network transceiver module
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= network transceiver module
1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only with DOM
The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE...
Buy Now € 349.92
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= ne...
You need help ?
CONTACT FORM Fill in our contact form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
Do not hesitate
to contact us.
PHONE +32 (0)2 4531312
Clientservice:
Tuesday: 10:00 - 19:00
Thursday: 10:00 - 15:00
Friday: 10:00 - 17:00
Saturday: 10:00 - 16:00.
EMAIL
CONTACT TERMS & CONDITIONS NEWSLETTER