LASystems
PROMOTIONS CATALOGUE NEW PRODUCTS
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis (1)
Allied Telesis
Show only in stock:
Order by price: Sort products ascendingly by price Sort products descendingly by price

Allied Telesis AT-AR750S wired router

AT-AR750S-50

Allied Telesis AT-AR750S wired router
10/100T x 2 WAN ports secure modular VPN router with LAN 10/100T x 5 ports, 2x PIC slots, 1x Async console
Details
€ 1,588.71 *

Buy Now
ASSMANN Electronic (8)

ASSMANN 10 inch 8 P Gigabit PoE Switch 8x10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 PoE 96W

DN-95317

ASSMANN 10 inch 8 P Gigabit PoE Switch 8x10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 PoE 96W
Details
€ 100.30 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN 16 port gigabit desktop switch 16-port 10/100/1000Base-T rackm.

DN-80112

ASSMANN 16 port gigabit desktop switch 16-port 10/100/1000Base-T rackm.
Details
€ 116.20 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN 16 port gigabit PoE+ injector 16ports data in 16ports data out

DN-95116

ASSMANN 16 port gigabit PoE+ injector 16ports data in 16ports data out
Details
€ 206.22 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN 24 port gigabit PoE+ injector 24ports data in 24ports data out

DN-95117

ASSMANN 24 port gigabit PoE+ injector 24ports data in 24ports data out
Details
€ 299.05 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN 8 port gigabit desktop switch 8-port 10/100/1000Base-T fanless

DN-80111

ASSMANN 8 port gigabit desktop switch 8-port 10/100/1000Base-T fanless
Details
€ 45.29 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch 10in 8x10/100/1000Mbps RJ45

DN-80114

ASSMANN 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch 10in 8x10/100/1000Mbps RJ45
Details
€ 56.72 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Layer 2 Switch 24 port Gigabit 10/100/1000BaseTX+4 SFP

DN-80221-2

ASSMANN Layer 2 Switch 24 port Gigabit 10/100/1000BaseTX+4 SFP
Details
€ 163.04 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN N-Way 24-port switch Fast Ethernet 10/100Mbps Desktop

DN-60021-2

ASSMANN N-Way 24-port switch Fast Ethernet 10/100Mbps Desktop
Details
€ 60.79 *

Buy Now
Cisco (94)
Cisco

Cisco 1921 wired router

CISCO1921/K9

Cisco 1921 wired router
1921 w/ 2x Gigabit Ethernet, 2 EHWIC slots, 256MB USB Flash (internal) 512MB DRAM, IP Base License
Details
€ 551.45 *

Buy Now

Cisco 1921 wired router

CISCO1921-SEC/K9

Cisco 1921 wired router
1921 w/ 2x Gigabit Ethernet, 2 EHWIC slots, 256MB USB Flash (internal) 512MB DRAM, SEC Feature License
Details
€ 785.88 *

Buy Now

Cisco 1921 wired router

C1921-AX/K9

Cisco 1921 wired router
Cisco 1921 Router, 256MB CF, 512MB DRAM, IP Base, SEC, AX
Details
€ 2,063.32 *

Buy Now

Cisco 1921 wired router

CISCO1921-T1SEC/K9

Cisco 1921 wired router
1921 SEC T1 bundle w/ HWIC-1DSU-T1, 256MB Flash, 512MB DRAM, IOS SEC License
Details
€ 1,606.48 *

Buy Now

Cisco 1921 wired router

C1921VAM/K9

Cisco 1921 wired router
Cisco 1921 ISR with Multimode EHWIC for VDSL/ADSL2+ Annex M
Details
€ 1,187.57 *

Buy Now

Cisco 1941 wired router

CISCO1941/K9

Cisco 1941 wired router
1941 w/ 2x Gigabit Ethernet, 2 EHWIC slots, 1 ISM slot, 256MB CF, 512MB DRAM, IP Base License
Details
€ 739.48 *

Buy Now

Cisco 1941 wired router

CISCO1941-2.5G/K9

Cisco 1941 wired router
1941 w/ 2x Gigabit Ethernet, 2 EHWIC slots, 1 ISM slot, 256MB CF, 2.5GB DRAM
Details
€ 1,732.13 *

Buy Now

Cisco 1941 wired router

C1941-AX/K9

Cisco 1941 wired router
Cisco ISR 1941 Router w/ 2 GE, 2 EHWIC slots, 256MB CF, 2.5GB DRAM, with IPBase, SEC and APP licenses
Details
€ 2,098.35 *

Buy Now

CISCO 2 PRONG C7/C8 ON-OFF AC POWER SUPPLY SWITCH IN

PS-SWITCH-AC-2P=

CISCO 2 PRONG C7/C8 ON-OFF AC POWER SUPPLY SWITCH IN
Details
€ 43.78 *

Buy Now

Cisco 2901 wired router

C2901-VSEC/K9

Cisco 2901 wired router
2 x RJ-45, 1 x ISM, 4 x EHWIC, 512 MB, 256 MB Flash, USB 2.0, Serial, 100 - 240 V, 1RU, 6.1 kg, Voice Sec. Bundle, PVDM3-16,...
Details
€ 3,415.48 *

Buy Now

Cisco 2901 wired router

C2901-VSEC-CUBE/K9

Cisco 2901 wired router
2 x RJ-45, 1 x ISM, 4 x EHWIC, 512 MB, 256 MB Flash, USB 2.0, Serial, 100 - 240 V, 1RU, 6.1 kg, voice bundle, DSP PVDM3-16,...
Details
€ 3,289.31 *

Buy Now

Wired Routers

 1  2  3  4  5 ...  Next 
Bestsellers
Cisco 1921 wired router
Cisco 1921 wired router
1921 w/ 2x Gigabit Ethernet, 2 EHWIC slots, 2...
Cisco 1900 Series Integrated Services Routers...
Buy Now € 785.88
Cisco 1921 wired rou...
Cisco 1941 wired router
Cisco 1941 wired router
1941 w/ 2x Gigabit Ethernet, 2 EHWIC slots, 1...
Cisco® 1900 Series Integrated Services Routers...
Buy Now € 739.48
Cisco 1941 wired rou...
Cisco RV325 wired router
Cisco RV325 wired router
14-port Gigabit Ethernet, 802.3u, 17 VLANs, V...
Performance, Flexibility, Security in One Dev...
Buy Now € 380.98
Cisco RV325 wired ro...
You need help ?
CONTACT FORM Fill in our contact form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
Do not hesitate
to contact us.
PHONE +32 (0)2 4531312
Clientservice:
Tuesday: 10:00 - 19:00
Thursday: 10:00 - 15:00
Friday: 10:00 - 17:00
Saturday: 10:00 - 16:00.
EMAIL
CONTACT TERMS & CONDITIONS NEWSLETTER