LASystems
PROMOTIONS CATALOGUE NEW PRODUCTS
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis (3)
Allied Telesis
Show only in stock:
Order by price: Sort products ascendingly by price Sort products descendingly by price

Allied Telesis 12 channel 10/100TX Fast Ethernet to 100FX (LC) MMF module, 2km network media converter

AT-MCF2012LC

Allied Telesis 12 channel 10/100TX Fast Ethernet to 100FX (LC) MMF module, 2km network media converter
Allied Telesis AT MCF2012LC Multi-channel Media Converter - Medienkonverter
Details
€ 1,381.70 *

Buy Now

Allied Telesis AT-FS232/2 network media converter

AT-FS232/2-60

Allied Telesis AT-FS232/2 network media converter
10/100TX to 100FX (SC) single-mode fiber standalone media & rate converter
Details
€ 876.92 *

Buy Now

Allied Telesis AT-MCF2032SP network media converter

AT-MCF2032SP

Allied Telesis AT-MCF2032SP network media converter
Allied Telesis AT MCF2032SP - Medienkonverter
Details
€ 1,381.70 *

Buy Now
ASSMANN Electronic (33)

ASSMANN Electronic DIGITUS DN-82122 network media converter

DN-82122

ASSMANN Electronic DIGITUS DN-82122 network media converter
Singlemode, BiDi, WDM, Gigabit Ethernet, Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm, RJ45/SC, 20km
Details
€ 74.42 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic DIGITUS DN-82123 network media converter

DN-82123

ASSMANN Electronic DIGITUS DN-82123 network media converter
Singlemode, BiDi, WDM, Gigabit Ethernet, Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm, RJ45/SC, 20km
Details
€ 146.39 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic DN-82021-1_060 network media converter

DN-82021-1_060

ASSMANN Electronic DN-82021-1_060 network media converter
Professional Fast Ethernet Media Converter, RJ-45, SC, 1310 nm, 60km max.
Details
€ 41.94 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic DN-82021-1_080 network media converter

DN-82021-1_080

ASSMANN Electronic DN-82021-1_080 network media converter
Professional Fast Ethernet Media Converter, RJ-45, SC, 1310 nm, 80km max.
Details
€ 108.97 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic DN-82021-1_100 network media converter

DN-82021-1_100

ASSMANN Electronic DN-82021-1_100 network media converter
Professional Fast Ethernet Media Converter, RJ-45, SC, 1310 nm, 100km max.
Details
€ 155.41 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic DN-82021-1_120 network media converter

DN-82021-1_120

ASSMANN Electronic DN-82021-1_120 network media converter
Professional Fast Ethernet Media Converter, RJ-45, SC, 1310 nm, 120km max.
Details
€ 182.63 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic DN-82022 network media converter

DN-82022

ASSMANN Electronic DN-82022 network media converter
Singlemode, BiDi, WDM, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm, SC, 20km max
Details
€ 39.25 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic DN-82022_40 network media converter

DN-82022_40

ASSMANN Electronic DN-82022_40 network media converter
Professional Bidirectional Fast Ethernet Media Converter, RJ-45/SC, Tx 1310nm/Rx 1550nm, 40km max.
Details
€ 45.25 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic DN-82022_80 network media converter

DN-82022_80

ASSMANN Electronic DN-82022_80 network media converter
Professional Bidirectional Fast Ethernet Media Converter, RJ-45/SC, Tx 1310nm/Rx 1550nm, 80km max.
Details
€ 94.53 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic DN-82023_40 network media converter

DN-82023_40

ASSMANN Electronic DN-82023_40 network media converter
Professional Bidirectional Fast Ethernet Media Converter, RJ-45, SC, Tx 1550nm/Rx 1310nm, 40km max.
Details
€ 45.25 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic DN-82023_60 network media converter

DN-82023_60

ASSMANN Electronic DN-82023_60 network media converter
Professional Bidirectional Fast Ethernet Media Converter, RJ-45, SC, Tx 1550nm/Rx 1310nm, 60km max.
Details
€ 72.42 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic DN-82121-1_040 network media converter

DN-82121-1_040

ASSMANN Electronic DN-82121-1_040 network media converter
Professional Gigabit Media Converter, RJ-45, SC, 1310 nm, 40km max.
Details
€ 84.46 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic DN-82121-1_060 network media converter

DN-82121-1_060

ASSMANN Electronic DN-82121-1_060 network media converter
Professional Gigabit Media Converter, RJ-45, SC, 1310 nm, 60km max.
Details
€ 139.89 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic DN-82121-1_080 network media converter

DN-82121-1_080

ASSMANN Electronic DN-82121-1_080 network media converter
Professional Gigabit Media Converter, RJ-45, SC, 1310 nm, 80km max.
Details
€ 145.71 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic DN-82122_040 network media converter

DN-82122_040

ASSMANN Electronic DN-82122_040 network media converter
Professional Bidirectional Gigabit Media Converter, RJ-45, SC, Tx 1310nm/Rx 1550nm, 40km max.
Details
€ 114.61 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic DN-82122_060 network media converter

DN-82122_060

ASSMANN Electronic DN-82122_060 network media converter
Professional Bidirectional Gigabit Media Converter, RJ-45, SC, Tx 1310nm/Rx 1550nm, 60km max.
Details
€ 141.82 *

Buy Now

ASSMANN Electronic DN-82122_080 network media converter

DN-82122_080

ASSMANN Electronic DN-82122_080 network media converter
Professional Bidirectional Gigabit Media Converter, RJ-45, SC, Tx 1310nm/Rx 1550nm, 80km max.
Details
€ 299.15 *

Buy Now

Network media converters

 1  2  3  4  5 ...  Next 
Bestsellers
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver network media converter
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver network media converter
X121, 2x RJ45, 1Gb/s, White
A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit S...
Buy Now € 93.87
Hewlett Packard Ente...
Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP network media converter
Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP network media converter
ProSafe™ GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP...
Key Benefits:- Small size for high density fi...
Buy Now € 148.16
Netgear ProSafe GBIC...
You need help ?
CONTACT FORM Fill in our contact form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
Do not hesitate
to contact us.
PHONE +32 (0)2 4531312
Clientservice:
Tuesday: 10:00 - 19:00
Thursday: 10:00 - 15:00
Friday: 10:00 - 17:00
Saturday: 10:00 - 16:00.
EMAIL
CONTACT TERMS & CONDITIONS NEWSLETTER