LASystems
PROMOTIONS CATALOGUE NEW PRODUCTS
 
 
 
 
 
 
ASSMANN Electronic (1)
Show only in stock:
Order by price: Sort products ascendingly by price Sort products descendingly by price

ASSMANN Electronic DN-81005 network transceiver module

DN-81005

ASSMANN Electronic DN-81005 network transceiver module
1.25 Gbps, Copper SFP Module, RJ45 10/100/1000Base-T, up to 100 m
Details
€ 30.01 *

Buy Now
Cisco (51)
Cisco

Cisco 1000BASE-BXD, SFP, SMF, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX network transceiver module

GLC-2BX-D=

Cisco 1000BASE-BXD, SFP, SMF, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX network transceiver module
Dual-channel 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, commercial operating temperature...
Details
€ 1,787.70 *

Buy Now

Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP network transceiver module

GLC-TE=

Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP network transceiver module
1000BASE-T SFP optical module
Details
€ 218.63 *

Buy Now

Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP network transceiver module

GLC-ZX-SMD=

Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP network transceiver module
1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, Extended temp. range, SMF, 1550nm, with DOM
Details
€ 2,746.86 *

Buy Now

Cisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ network transceiver module

SFP-10G-ER-S=

Cisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ network transceiver module
10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connector
Details
€ 5,431.79 *

Buy Now

Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ network transceiver module

SFP-10G-ZR=

Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ network transceiver module
10GBASE-ZR SFP+ module for SMF
Details
€ 11,001.02 *

Buy Now

Cisco 8Gb/s SW SFP+ network transceiver module

DS-SFP-FC8G-SW

Cisco 8Gb/s SW SFP+ network transceiver module
8Gb/s Fibre channel SFP+ transceiver module, SW, LC, spare
Details
€ 114.62 *

Buy Now

Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1510= network transceiver module

CWDM-SFP10G-1510=

Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1510= network transceiver module
CWDM 1510-nm SFP+, 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Details
€ 7,185.49 *

Buy Now

Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1530= network transceiver module

CWDM-SFP10G-1530=

Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1530= network transceiver module
CWDM 1530-nm SFP+, 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Details
€ 7,185.49 *

Buy Now

Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1570= network transceiver module

CWDM-SFP10G-1570=

Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1570= network transceiver module
CWDM 1570-nm SFP+, 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Details
€ 7,185.49 *

Buy Now

Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1590= network transceiver module

CWDM-SFP10G-1590=

Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1590= network transceiver module
CWDM 1590-nm SFP+, 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Details
€ 7,185.49 *

Buy Now

Cisco DS-SFP-8G-SW-4= network transceiver module

DS-SFP-8G-SW-4=

Cisco DS-SFP-8G-SW-4= network transceiver module
8Gbps Fibre Channel-SW SFP transceiver module, LC connector, 4-pack
Details
€ 718.67 *

Buy Now

Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW= network transceiver module

DS-SFP-FC16G-SW=

Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW= network transceiver module
16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC, spare
Details
€ 141.45 *

Buy Now

Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW= network transceiver module

DS-SFP-FC4G-SW=

Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW= network transceiver module
1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave, SFP, LC, Spare
Details
€ 94.30 *

Buy Now

Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-ER= network transceiver module

DS-SFP-FC8G-ER=

Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-ER= network transceiver module
2/4/8-Gbps Fibre Channel Extended Reach SFP+, LC, Spare (40km Reach)
Details
€ 5,500.49 *

Buy Now

Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW= network transceiver module

DS-SFP-FC8G-LW=

Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW= network transceiver module
2/4/8-Gbps Fibre Channel-Longwave, SFP+, LC, Spare
Details
€ 1,496.50 *

Buy Now

Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= network transceiver module

DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=

Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= network transceiver module
2/4/8-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave, SFP+, LC, Spare
Details
€ 112.03 *

Buy Now

Cisco DWDM, SFP+, 1540.56nm network transceiver module

DWDM-SFP10G-40.56=

Cisco DWDM, SFP+, 1540.56nm network transceiver module
DWDM, SFP+, 1540.56nm, 10GBASE, (100GHz ITU grid)
Details
€ 13,751.26 *

Buy Now

Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-38.98= network transceiver module

DWDM-SFP10G-38.98=

Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-38.98= network transceiver module
10GBASE-DWDM 1538.98 nm SFP+
Details
€ 13,751.26 *

Buy Now

Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-39.77= network transceiver module

DWDM-SFP10G-39.77=

Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-39.77= network transceiver module
10GBASE-DWDM 1539.77 nm SFP+
Details
€ 13,751.26 *

Buy Now

Network Transceiver Modules

 1  2  3  4  5 ...  Next 
Bestsellers
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= network transceiver module
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= network transceiver module
1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only with DOM
The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE...
Buy Now € 342.18
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= ne...
You need help ?
CONTACT FORM Fill in our contact form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
Do not hesitate
to contact us.
PHONE +32 (0)2 4531312
Clientservice:
Tuesday: 10:00 - 19:00
Thursday: 10:00 - 15:00
Friday: 10:00 - 17:00
Saturday: 10:00 - 16:00.
EMAIL
CONTACT TERMS & CONDITIONS NEWSLETTER